EXORSA v3.0 - the beginning
Toppers List | BLITZKRIEG - Online Aptitude Test Contest
Tie-Break Rules
  • In case of Score Tie, Answer Submission Time has been considered.
  • Below is the final List of Top 250 students.
List of Toppers - BLITZKRIEG
Rank
Prize Money
EXORSA v3.0 Reg ID
First Name
College
Stream
Year
 Marks (Out of 35)
 Time Taken (in Min )
1st Rs. 2500 EXS360504 Partha Sarathi Roy Calcutta Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 4th
29
30
2nd Rs. 2000 EXS510002 Soumyadeep Guha Swami Vivekanand Institute of Science & Technology EEE 3rd
28
29.83
3rd Rs. 1500 EXS520354 Tirthankar Ghosh Techno India Banipur CSE 3rd
28
30
4th Rs. 1000 EXS051307 KISLAY KUMAR HALDIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CSE 2nd
27
29.58
5th Rs. 750 EXS020160 Prabir Banerjee Techno India College of Technology CSE Pass-Out
27
29.83
6th Rs. 600 EXS060008 CHINMAY ANAND Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 3rd
27
30
7th Rs. 500 EXS000043 Tania Das Nopany Institute of Professional Studies BCA 2nd
26
27
8th Rs. 400 EXS060006 ANKIT KUMAR Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 3rd
26
30
9th Rs. 300 EXS050820 SONAL HALDIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ME 1st
24
29.97
10th Rs. 250 EXS060952 DIVYA KIRAN Institute of Engineering & Managemet IT 2nd
24
30
11th Rs. 200 EXS061253 YASHRAJ KOTHARI Institute of Engineering and Management ECE 2nd
23
29.6
12th Rs. 200 EXS060023 SHAHRUKH UDDIN Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 3rd
23
30
Rs. 200 EXS060411 ARNAB MONDAL Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 1st
23
30
14th Rs. 200 EXS051313 NIKHIL KUMAR CHAUDHARY Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 2nd
22
29.63
15th Rs. 200 EXS060012 DINESH MANDAL Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 3rd
22
29.98
16th Rs. 200 EXS060908 Ananya Samaiyar Institute of Engineering & Management IT 2nd
22
30
Rs. 200 EXS060704 Sumit Kumar Institute of Engineering & Management ME 2nd
22
30
Rs. 200 EXS061252 AKASH AGARWAL Institute of Engineering & Management ECE 2nd
22
30
19th Rs. 200 EXS060912 Alomoy Banerjee Institute of Engineering & Management ME 3rd
21
29.17
20th Rs. 200 EXS000042 Animesh Pal George College BCA 2nd
21
29.83
21st Rs. 150 EXS050118 Vikash Kr. Raj Haldia Institute of Technology PE 1st
21
30
Rs. 150 EXS150014 Surbhi B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology CSE 3rd
21
30
Rs. 150 EXS550202 Abhishek Sanghai Heritage Institute of Technology ECE 3rd
21
30
24th Rs. 150 EXS240657 ANIKET DUTTA Bengal College of Engineering & Technology Bio-Tech Pass-Out
20
29.98
Rs. 150 EXS060902 Rajarshi Duttagupta Institute of Engineering & Management ME 3rd
20
29.98
Rs. 150 EXS061053 Siddharth Jha Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 1st
20
29.98
27th Rs. 150 EXS051962 Chandra Parkash Haldia Institute of Technology ME 3rd
20
30
Rs. 150 EXS150184 Soumyadip chatterjee B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology ECE 1st
20
30
Rs. 150 EXS050592 Deepak Kumar Haldia Institute of Technology EE 1st
20
30
Rs. 150 EXS060564 TAMOGHNA SAHA Institute of Engineering & Management ECE 3rd
20
30
Rs. 150 EXS061001 Debali Mukherjee Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 2nd
20
30
Rs. 150 EXS550101 MODHUPARNA MANNA Heritage Institute of Technology CSE Pass-Out
20
30
Rs. 150 EXS360501 Nabarun Mandal Calcutta Institute of Engineering & Management EE 4th
20
30
Rs. 150 EXS250457 Abhinash Malhotra Narula Institute of Technology ECE Pass-Out
20
30
35th Rs. 150 EXS051981 Mrityunjay Kumar Haldia Institute of Technology ME 3rd
19
29.65
36th Rs. 150 EXS270001 Anish Kr Sharma Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology IT 4th
19
29.83
37th Rs. 150 EXS061158 NITESH SURANA Institute of Engineering and Management IT 1st
19
30
Rs. 150 EXS051852 Babul Saurav Haldia Institute of Technology ME 1st
19
30
Rs. 150 EXS550651 Ahana Chatterjee Heritage Institute of Technology BT 4th
19
30
Rs. 150 EXS050591 Pratik Saurav Haldia Institute of Technology EE 1st
19
30
Rs. 150 EXS210356 Nidhi Gupta Bengal Institute of Technology IT 3rd
19
30
Rs. 150 EXS060418 SHUBHAM BAJAJ Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 2nd
19
30
Rs. 150 EXS160356 Mohammad Shamir Noorsumar MCKV Institute of Engineering AM 4th
19
30
Rs. 150 EXS061256 RISABH MAIYA Institute of Engineering and Management ECE 2nd
19
30
Rs. 150 EXS250458 Vikash Pathak Narula Institute of Technology AEIE 3rd
19
30
46th Rs. 150 EXS060951 ISHANI PRAMANIK Institute of Engineering and Management EE 2nd
18
27.27
47th Rs. 150 EXS280259 Surojit Das Guru Nanak Institute of Technology IT 1st
18
28.13
48th Rs. 150 EXS200795 Sarah Syed Dr B.C. Roy Engineering College ECE 1st
18
29.85
49th Rs. 150 EXS550652 Ruptanu Banerjee Heritage Institute of Technology BT 4th
18
29.98
Rs. 150 EXS600103 Sucharita Ganguly Budge Budge Institute of Technology CSE 1st
18
29.98
51st Rs. 100 EXS060007 RAJ SWARNIM Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 3rd
18
30
Rs. 100 EXS100402 MRINAL CHANDRA NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE CSE 2nd
18
30
Rs. 100 EXS010001 Prabhakar Bhushan Techno India ME 4th
18
30
Rs. 100 EXS010007 Abhishek Anand Techno India ME 4th
18
30
Rs. 100 EXS020102 Poushali Ghosh Techno India College Of Technology CSE 3rd
18
30
Rs. 100 EXS080001 AISHWARYA BANERJEE College of Engineering & Management, Kolaghat EE 4th
18
30
57th Rs. 100 EXS060002 AISHWARYA MEHTA Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 3rd
17
28.52
58th Rs. 100 EXS051303 AMAR KUMAR HALDIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CSE 2nd
17
29.67
59th Rs. 100 EXS150008 ANIRUDDHA DAS B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology CSE 2nd
17
29.68
60th Rs. 100 EXS051819 Anshuman Sarangi Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
17
29.77
61st Rs. 100 EXS150018 Somjoy Mitra B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology CSE 3rd
17
29.8
62nd Rs. 100 EXS052029 SHUVAM PAUL Haldia Institute of Technology ECE 2nd
17
29.83
63rd Rs. 100 EXS051964 Bonee Charles Lakra Haldia Institute of Technology ME 3rd
17
29.98
Rs. 100 EXS051936 Anusha priya Haldia Institute of Technology FT 1st
17
29.98
65th Rs. 100 EXS200037 AMARDEEP PRAKASH Dr B.C. Roy Engineering College CSE 1st
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS051830 Satyam Shivam Haldia Institute of Technology IT 1st
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS051808 Arun kumar singh Haldia Institute of Technology IT 1st
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS051908 Rahul raj Haldia Institute of Technology ME 1st
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS051863 Shruti Pandey Haldia Institute of Technology AEIE 1st
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS051883 MD Aquib Neyaz Haldia Institute of Technology IT 1st
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS060103 Subham Kumar Arya Institute of Engineering and Management EE 2nd
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS051887 Saurav Kumar Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS051829 Ashish kumar Haldia Institute of Technology IT 1st
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS050589 Nayan Shree Haldia Institute of Technology EE 1st
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS050818 ONKAR AGNIVESH Haldia Institute of Technology ME 1st
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS061111 VIVEK Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 1st
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS060866 Sagarika Saroj Kundu Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 1st
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS160352 Sharmi Saha MCKV Institute of Engineering ECE Pass-Out
17
30
Rs. 100 EXS670001 Anirudh Vajpeyi BESU, Shibpur Mechatronics and Robotics Pass-Out
17
30
80th Rs. 100 EXS050553 Alok kumar Haldia Institute of Technology CE 1st
16
24.57
81st Rs. 100 EXS051924 Mitaash paul Haldia Institute of Technology ME 1st
16
28.77
82nd Rs. 100 EXS051972 Ashutosh Anurag Haldia Institute of Technology CHE 3rd
16
29.7
83rd Rs. 100 EXS060854 Priyanka Mandal Institute of Engineering & Management IT 2nd
16
29.98
Rs. 100 EXS051929 Vikash kumar Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
16
29.98
Rs. 100 EXS020503 Nilanjan Majhi Techno India College Of Technology EE 3rd
16
29.98
Rs. 100 EXS051319 JAIKY KUMAR Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
16
29.98
Rs. 100 EXS060407 PRATIBHA GOENKA Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 2nd
16
29.98
Rs. 100 EXS380257 Nilavo Chakraborty Academy of Technology ECE 3rd
16
29.98
Rs. 100 EXS320001 sandeep agarwal Pailan College of Management & Technology CSE 4th
16
29.98
90th Rs. 100 EXS190003 SHASHANK SHEKHER SILIGURI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY EE 4th
16
30
Rs. 100 EXS050139 Pranay Deep Haldia Institute of Technology PE 1st
16
30
Rs. 100 EXS050140 Mohit Kr. Gupta Haldia Institute of Technology PE 1st
16
30
Rs. 100 EXS051861 Prashant Haldia Institute of Technology IT 1st
16
30
Rs. 100 EXS060018 UZMA NEHAL Institute of Engineering & Management IT 3rd
16
30
Rs. 100 EXS060257 Arindam Chowdhury Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 2nd
16
30
Rs. 100 EXS061110 ANKIT Institute of Engineering & Management ECE 1st
16
30
Rs. 100 EXS550103 Mayank Kataruka Heritage Institute of Technology CSE 3rd
16
30
Rs. 100 EXS060259 Aakash Biswas Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 2nd
16
30
Rs. 100 EXS060260 Jyotirmoy Taraphdar Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 2nd
16
30
Rs. 100 EXS060556 NISHANT Institute of Engineering & Management ME 1st
16
30
Rs. 100 EXS200260 Subhadeep Mitra Dr B C Roy Engineering College IT 3rd
16
30
Rs. 100 EXS270212 ANWESHA BANDOPADHYAY MEGHNAD SAHA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY IT 3rd
16
30
103rd Rs. 50 EXS060965 SONALI PRIYA Institute of Engineering and Management EE 2nd
15
15.9
104th Rs. 50 EXS051892 Adarsh Pathak Haldia Institute of Technology ME 1st
15
19.15
105th Rs. 50 EXS051946 Ashwin pandey Haldia Institute of Technology CHE 1st
15
29.3
106th Rs. 50 EXS670002 Kallol Kumar Kundu BESU, Shibpur Civil 4th
15
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS040102 Sayantam Sarkar Kalyani Govt. Engineering College EE 3rd
15
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS060868 Subhadeep Koley Institute of Engineering & Management IT 2nd
15
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS150307 Suman pal B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology EE 1st
15
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS060421 MD SHAHID JAMAL Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 1st
15
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS020502 Debashis Das Techno India College Of Technology EE 3rd
15
29.98
112th Rs. 50 EXS050147 VISHAL KUMAR Haldia Institute of Technology ECE 1st
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS051552 ATUL SATSANGI Haldia Institute of Technology AEIE 3rd
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS051954 MD Danish Haldia Institute of Technology ME 3rd
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS150003 Amit Kumar Shaw B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology CSE 3rd
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS380651 ANKIT SHAW Academy of Technology IT 2nd
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS051868 Indranil Chowdhury Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS150015 Sourabh B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology CSE 3rd
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS080087 TRINA MITRA College of Engineering & Management, Kolaghat IT 2nd
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS740161 SOUVIK DUTTA BRAINWARE GROUP OF INSTITUITION ME 3rd
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS051824 Aditya Vats Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS010004 Suman Saurav Techno India ME 3rd
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS051906 Kumari deepa Haldia Institute of Technology IT 1st
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS200252 ANANYA MUKHERJEE Dr B C Roy Engineering College CSE 3rd
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS200043 PRANSHURAJ Dr B C Roy Engineering College CE 1st
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS290351 Sourav Kumar Dokania Neotia Institute of Technology, Management &Science ECE 3rd
15
30
Rs. 50 EXS060913 Nitesh Kumar Pal Institute of Engineering & Management ME 3rd
15
30
128th Rs. 50 EXS050579 Rohit kumar singh Haldia Institute of Technology CHE 1st
14
21.95
129th Rs. 50 EXS051874 Paritosh Kumar Haldia Institute of Technology IT 1st
14
26.43
130th Rs. 50 EXS190053 PRADYUT DATTA SILIGURI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ECE 3rd
14
29.42
131st Rs. 50 EXS052033 SUMEDHA DUTTA Haldia Institute of Technology ECE 2nd
14
29.57
132nd Rs. 50 EXS010003 Reepu Daman Techno India ME 3rd
14
29.73
133rd Rs. 50 EXS051317 VIVEK VARDHAN Haldia Institute of Technology IT 1st
14
29.78
134th Rs. 50 EXS550151 Bishanka Dassarma Heritage Institute of Technology ECE 3rd
14
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS700051 Anu priya UNIVERSITY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY IT 4th
14
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS061254 RAHUL LAKHOTIA Institute of Engineering and Management ECE 2nd
14
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS100812 INDRAJEET MUKHERJEE Netaji Subhash Engineering College AEIE 1st
14
29.98
138th Rs. 50 EXS270152 Mayukh Das B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology CSE 1st
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS052002 GAURAV KUMAR SINGH Haldia Institute of Technology IT 1st
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS200040 ABHINAY KUMAR Dr B.C. Roy Engineering College CSE 1st
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS150164 Saloni kejriwal B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology CSE 3rd
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS061112 UTKARSH CHAUHAN Institute of Engineering and Management IT 1st
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS051909 Swarnmay Haldia Institute of Technology ME 1st
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS190050 NITESH KUMAR MISHRA SILIGURI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CIVIL 4th
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS150196 santosh kumar yadav B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology CSE 3rd
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS060871 Rajeev Kumar Institute of Engineering & Management IT 2nd
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS051967 Ravi Kumar Keshri Haldia Institute of Technology ME 3rd
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS051843 Rashmi kumari Haldia Institute of Technology CHE 1st
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS050113 Sandhik Roy Haldia Institute of Technology BT 1st
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS060561 Aishik Konwer Institute of Engineering & Management ECE 3rd
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS090402 Ranjeet kumar Asansol Engineering College ME 2nd
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS200251 Ashutosh Samanta Dr B C Roy Engineering College CSE 3rd
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS060553 Souvik Chakraborty Institute of Engineering & Management ECE 3rd
14
30
Rs. 50 EXS060907 Mrinmoy Negel Institute of Engineering & Management EE 3rd
14
30
155th Rs. 50 EXS200027 ROHIT KASHYAP Dr B.C. Roy Engineering College CSE 1st
13
21
156th Rs. 50 EXS051816 Aditya Ranjan Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
13
25.9
157th Rs. 50 EXS051869 Atul Kumar Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
13
26.42
158th Rs. 50 EXS051971 Aliva Dutta Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 2nd
13
28.28
159th Rs. 50 EXS061101 IVY SINHA Institute of Engineering and Management ECE 2nd
13
29.68
160th Rs. 50 EXS050814 SUMIT KUMAR Haldia Institute of Technology ME 1st
13
29.75
161st Rs. 50 EXS051973 Anurag singh Haldia Institute of Technology CHE 3rd
13
29.8
162nd Rs. 50 EXS050811 SANTOSH KUMAR Haldia Institute of Technology ME 1st
13
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS240301 SOURAV KAR BENGAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY IT 2nd
13
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS060962 SUBHASH KUMAR Institute of Engineering and Management EE 2nd
13
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS200239 Raunak Basu Dr B.C. Roy Engineering College ECE 1st
13
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS051810 EKTA Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
13
29.98
167th Rs. 50 EXS050405 Asmita Paul Haldia Institute of Technology ICE Pass Out
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS051875 Dikshit Das Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS150181 Saikat saha B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology ECE 1st
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS010956 ARITRA SASMAL Techno India CSE 2nd
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS050410 SOURABH KUMAR Haldia Institute of Technology EE 2nd
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS000027 ARGHADYUTI BHATTACHARJEE Army Institute of Management MBA 1st
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS051309 ARYAN KUMAR Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 2nd
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS010452 SANKHOJJAL CHATTERJEE TECHNO INDIA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY EIE 4th
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS060875 Vishal Kumar Institute of Engineering & Management IT 2nd
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS060959 DEBANJALI RARHI Institute of Engineering & Management ECE 1st
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS060554 Abhisek Ray Institute of Engineering & Management ECE 2nd
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS060915 Shuvam Kangsabanik Institute of Engineering & Management EE 3rd
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS400551 BHAWANA KUMARI Aryabhatta Institute of Engineering & Management ECE 4th
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS100801 ARITRA BANERJEE Netaji Subhash Engineering College EE 2nd
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS060413 PRITHAJ BANERJEE Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 1st
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS270205 ROHAN TRIPATHI MEGHNAD SAHA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY EE 2nd
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS150339 Rifat Parween B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology IT 1st
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS620003 Athena Sinha Sir J C Bose School of Engineering CSE 4th
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS150303 Sounak mukhopadhyay B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology EE 1st
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS050808 ARUSHI SINHA Haldia Institute of Technology BT 2nd
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS061056 Paulomi Banerjee Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 1st
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS010002 Priyanka Kushawa Government Girls Polytechnique,Meja, Allahabad CSE Pass Out
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS010451 SUMAN MANDAL TECHNO INDIA EIE 3rd
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS060101 Lokenath Chakraborty Institute of Engineering and Management EE 2nd
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS060861 Gitesh Jain Institute of Engineering and Management IT 1st
13
30
Rs. 50 EXS200253 SUBHASISH ROY CHOWDHURY Dr B C Roy Engineering College CSE Pass-Out
13
30
193rd Rs. 50 EXS052025 VIJAY KUMAR Haldia Institute of Technology CIVIL 2nd
12
13.22
194th Rs. 50 EXS150180 Tanmoy das B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology ECE 1st
12
20.92
195th Rs. 50 EXS050413 SAHIL KUMAR Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
12
27.03
196th Rs. 50 EXS150321 Md. Shariq hussain B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology ECE 1st
12
27.32
197th Rs. 50 EXS200049 VIKAS KUMAR Dr B.C. Roy Engineering College ECE 1st
12
27.45
198th Rs. 50 EXS052043 KUNDAN KUMAR Haldia Institute of Technology ME 1st
12
27.58
199th Rs. 50 EXS200781 Rahul Kumar Dr B.C. Roy Engineering College ECE 1st
12
29.67
200th Rs. 50 EXS200031 NIRAJ KUMAR Dr B.C. Roy Engineering College ECE 1st
12
29.73
201st Rs. 50 EXS061157 NISHI SINGH Institute of Engineering and Management CSE 1st
12
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS010615 Samadrita Roy Techno India IT 3rd
12
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS550102 Debdip Roy Heritage Institute of Technology ECE 3rd
12
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS050560 Atri maity Haldia Institute of Technology CHE 1st
12
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS050401 SUJOY RANO Haldia Institute of Technology Bio-Tech 1st
12
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS052075 Prabin Kumar Shaw Haldia Institute of Technology CE 2nd
12
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS150007 ADITYA RAJ B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology CSE 2nd
12
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS051862 Krishanu Sengupta Haldia Institute of Technology ME 1st
12
29.98
209th Rs. 50 EXS060258 Sushmita Choudhury Institute of Engineering & Management ECE 3rd
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS380252 Kisoloy Roy Academy of Technology EE 2nd
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS061051 Harsh Patni Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 1st
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS061156 KRITIKA SINGH Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 1st
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS052046 KUMAR SHUBHAM Haldia Institute of Technology ECE 1st
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS052048 AVISHEK KUMAR Haldia Institute of Technology AEIE 3rd
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS060567 Ashutosh kumar Institute of Engineering & Management ECE 2nd
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS120352 SAUMENDRA NATH MISHRA Government College of Engineering & Textile Technology, Berhampur ME 2nd
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS150004 Sanjana Poddar B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology IT 3rd
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS061154 Abhishek Kumar Roy Institute of Engineering and Management IT 2nd
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS100251 Nabodit Choudhury Netaji Subhash Engineering College EE 1st
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS051304 JAYANT PRIYADARSHI Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 2nd
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS060416 PIYUSH NANDI Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 1st
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS050857 Prabir Kumar Das Haldia Institute of Technology BT 3rd
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS051828 Khagesh kumar Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS051965 Sourav Suman Haldia Institute of Technology ME 3rd
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS280252 Sangita Adak Guru Nanak Institute of Technology CSE 2nd
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS060566 TIRTHO DAAS Institute of Engineering & Management ECE 4th
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS380256 Priya Shankar Banerjee Academy of Technology MCA 1st
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS128203 Sangita Mukherjee Techno India University CSE 3rd
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS051831 Abhishek kumar Haldia Institute of Technology IT 1st
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS010603 PRERANA SHARMA Techno India IT 4th
12
30
Rs. 50 EXS250453 Saikat Rakshit Narula Institute of Technology MCA 2nd
12
30
232nd Rs. 50 EXS150332 Sharmi das B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology IT 1st
11
23.85
233rd Rs. 50 EXS010608 Pratik Ganeriwala Techno India BCA 2nd
11
25.67
234th Rs. 50 EXS010008 Alok Kumar Techno India EE 4th
11
29.53
235th Rs. 50 EXS051886 Shivansh Kumar Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 1st
11
29.73
236th Rs. 50 EXS200044 ALEKH RANJAN Dr B.C. Roy Engineering College CSE 1st
11
29.85
Rs. 50 EXS060855 Shradha Saria Institute of Engineering & Management CSE 2nd
11
29.85
238th Rs. 50 EXS051305 KUNDAN KUMAR Haldia Institute of Technology CSE 2nd
11
29.97
239th Rs. 50 EXS160357 Adarsh Nopany MCKV Institute of Engineering CSE 3rd
11
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS051900 Kumari Anshu Haldia Institute of Technology IT 1st
11
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS150165 soumankar basu B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology CSE 3rd
11
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS050141 Sudheer Kumar Haldia Institute of Technology PE 1st
11
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS030256 Madhumita Das Jalpaiguri Govt. Engineering College CSE 3rd
11
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS051928 Ashish kumar Haldia Institute of Technology EE 1st
11
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS550205 Vishal Mondal Heritage Institute of Technology ECE 3rd
11
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS050585 Shubham Raj sinha Haldia Institute of Technology EE 1st
11
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS011052 Ankit Raj Techno India IT 1st
11
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS250401 ANUPAM BASAK NARULA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CSE 3rd
11
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS050137 Deepak Ranjan Haldia Institute of Technology PE 1st
11
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS052022 NIRAJ KUMAR Haldia Institute of Technology ECE 1st
11
29.98
Rs. 50 EXS060703 NIRAJ KUMAR Institute of Engineering & Management ME 2nd
11
29.98