EXORSA v4.0 - the beginning
Toppers List | BLITZKRIEG - Online Aptitude Test Contest
Tie-Break Rules
  • In case of Score Tie, Answer Submission Time has been considered.
  • Below is the final List of Top 50 students.
  • Participants who have scored at least 12 Marks are in Top 250 list.
  • Check your Rank here - BLITZKRIEG RANK
List of Toppers - BLITZKRIEG
Rank
Prize Money
EXORSA v4.0 Reg ID
First Name
College
Stream
Year
 Marks (Out of 35)
 Time Taken (in Min )
1st Rs. 2500 EXS140002 Satadal Ghosh Govt. College of Engineering & Ceramic Technology
CSE
3rd
31
29.42
2nd Rs. 2000 EXS150053 Aditya Kumar B P Poddar Institute of Management and Technology
ECE
4th
30
29.27
3rd Rs. 1500 EXS410001 Sandipan Saha Hooghly Engineering & Technology College
EE
2nd
30
30
4th Rs. 1000 EXS470001 Prakhar Sinha Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur
CE
3rd
29
25.58
5th Rs. 750 EXS060415 Atul Chand Institute of Engineering and Management
CSE
3rd
29
26.25
6th Rs. 600 EXS060010 Praween Kumar Institute of Engineering and Management
CSE
3rd
29
29.42
7th Rs. 500 EXS000017 Sourav Saha NIT, Durgapur
CSE
2nd
29
30
8th Rs. 400 EXS060971 Md Shahid Jamal Institute of Engineering and Management
CSE
2nd
28
27.58
9th Rs. 300 EXS000018 Gautam Kumar Lovely Proseesional University
ME
Pass-out
28
28.48
10th Rs. 250 EXS060979 Anand Kumar Institute of Engineering and Management
CSE
2nd
27
29.27
11th Rs. 200 EXS060414 Arushi Kumari Institute of Engineering and Management
IT
1st
26
30
12th Rs. 200 EXS060413 Pawan Kumar Institute of Engineering and Management
ME
2nd
25
26.65
13th Rs. 200 EXS060006 Prasoon Kumar Institute of Engineering and Management
ECE
3rd
25
29.98
14th Rs. 200 EXS060976 Nimesh Kumar Institute of Engineering and Management
IT
2nd
25
24.3
15th Rs. 200 EXS310163 Rahul Chand Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology & Management
CSE
4th
24
29.37
16th Rs. 200 EXS460051 Somesh Mukherjee Camellia Institute of Technology
ME
4th
24
29.98
17th Rs. 200 EXS030199 Ayan Dutta Jalpaiguri Government Engineering College
ECE
1st
23
28.48
18th Rs. 200 EXS310161 Md. Moddasir Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology & Management
CSE
4th
23
29.4
19th Rs. 200 EXS060901 Rishabh Aaditya Institute of Engineering and Management
CSE
1st
23
29.85
20th Rs. 200 EXS060302 Shaunak Bhattacharjee Institute of Engineering and Management
CSE
3rd
23
30
21st Rs. 150 EXS030255 Bhaskar Bhushan Jalpaiguri Government Engineering College
ECE
1st
22
29.48
22nd Rs. 150 EXS310158 Ankita Jha Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology & Management
CSE
4th
22
29.62
23rd Rs. 150 EXS270057 Aitichya Chandra Heritage Institute of Technology
CE
4th
22
30
Rs. 150 EXS270062 Sandip Burnwal Heritage Institute of Technology
IT
4th
22
30
Rs. 150 EXS060412 Ankit Raj Institute of Engineering and Management
ME
3rd
22
30
Rs. 150 EXS160618 Anupama Mahato MCKV Institute of Engineering
CSE
2nd
22
30
Rs. 150 EXS210153 Abhishek Choudhary Techno India Salt Lake
ECE
4th
22
30
28th Rs. 150 EXS060973 Sittu Kumar Roy Institute of Engineering and Management
IT
2nd
21
18.58
29th Rs. 150 EXS060972 Shubham Shekhar Institute of Engineering and Management
IT
2nd
21
28.45
30th Rs. 150 EXS030058 Satyaki Sengupta Jalpaiguri Government Engineering College
CE
1st
21
29.67
31st Rs. 150 EXS310165 Nikhil Ranjan Sinha Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology & Management
CSE
4th
21
29.72
32nd Rs. 150 EXS150163 Gazala Afsheen B P Poddar Institute of Management & Technology
CSE
1st
21
29.98
33rd Rs. 150 EXS060259 Aman Sultania Institute of Engineering and Management
ME
3rd
21
30
Rs. 150 EXS060974 Shubham Kumar Institute of Engineering and Management
CSE
2nd
21
30
35th Rs. 150 EXS310160 Shamim Ansari Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology & Management
CSE
4th
20
28.77
36th Rs. 150 EXS060975 Ayush Ojha Jadavpur University
CE
1st
20
29.43
37th Rs. 150 EXS060001 Souvik Chakraborty Institute of Engineering and Management
ECE
4th
20
29.55
38th Rs. 150 EXS310159 Sanjeet Kumar Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology & Management
CSE
4th
20
29.58
39th Rs. 150 EXS460054 Swarnali Daw Narula Institute of Technology
CSE
4th
20
29.92
40th Rs. 150 EXS060014 Kamlesh Kumar Institute of Engineering and Management
IT
3rd
20
29.93
41st Rs. 150 EXS030250 Md Sahil Mandal Jalpaiguri Government Engineering College
ME
1st
20
29.98
42nd Rs. 150 EXS060009 Praveen Kumar Agrahari Institute of Engineering and Management
ECE
3rd
20
30
Rs. 150 EXS160504 Arjun Nag MCKV Institute of Engineering
CSE
3rd
20
30
Rs. 150 EXS310156 Pushp Ranjan Kumar Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology & Management
CSE
4th
20
30
Rs. 150 EXS030204 Subhayan De Jalpaiguri Government Engineering College
EE
1st
20
30
46th Rs. 150 EXS060869 Nikhil Kumar Institute of Engineering and Management
ECE
2nd
19
29.37
47th Rs. 150 EXS060022 Subhadeep Chakraborty Institute of Engineering and Management
CSE
4th
19
29.42
48th Rs. 150 EXS030261 Raunak Nayak Jalpaiguri Government Engineering College
EE
3rd
19
29.78
49th Rs. 150 EXS460061 Mrinmoy Bhowmick Heritage Institute of Technology
ME
4th
19
29.8
50th Rs. 150 EXS030052 Aniket Modak Jalpaiguri Government Engineering College
ME
1st

19

29.83
Move to Top